Thursday, September 01, 2011

All About 2nd Batch Of Covenant University Provisional Admission List 2011/2012

SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
Abadi E 1 mmanuel Chukwuemeka 1104359 Computer Science
2 Abayomi Oluwakayode Fabian 1103624 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
3 Abayomi Omoniiriayomi Omojenlohun 1101996 Mass Communication
4 Abe Jesutomilayo Kayode 1101858 Computer Science
5 Abejo Adejumoke Omobolanle 1102132 Banking and Finance
6 Abinusawa Adedoyin Precious 1101104 Industrial Chemistry
7 Abiola Ibukunoluwa Towuromola 1101785 Architecture
8 Abiola Olajide Stephen 1101975 Mechanical Engineering
9 Abioye Abiodun Joseph 1110116 Microbiology
10 Abisoye David Oluwaseun 1101379 Computer Science
11 Aboderin Deborah Oluwafunmilayo 1100538 Architecture
12 Abodunrin Peace Finyinfoluwa 1103284 Mass Communication
13 Aboyade-cole Babatolani Alexzander 1100511 Microbiology
14 Aboyeji Ifeoluwa Olumayowa 1104119 Accounting
15 Abraham Emmanuel 1103860 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
16 Abraham Praise Wuese 1100842 Economics
17 Abraham-ajala Nathaniel Bolaji 1103258 Computer Science
18 Abu Rebecca Uyiosa 1100312 Accounting
19 Abuah Olisaemeka Joseph 1100854 Accounting
20 Abubakar Favour Esiro 1100699 Management Information System
21 Abudu Moyosore Oluwajeda 1104822 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
22 Academe Sunday Oyaogbode 1104492 Civil Engineering
23 Acholem Esther Amarachi 1103590 English Language
24 Adaji Akogwu Umar 1101818 Computer Engineering
25 Adamolekun Emmanuel Temidayo 1101525 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
26 Adams Ann 1101716 Economics
27 Adams David Osimheoguwue 1103545 Computer Science
28 Adams Judith Ochuwa 1103543 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
29 Adamu Zainab Tani 1102859 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
30 Adanebi Nelson Akor 1104306 Industrial Mathematics
31 Adebara Iyanuoluwanimi Solomon 1100752 Architecture
32 Adebara Oluwaseun Damilola 1110113 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
33 Adebayo Adekunbi Adeshola 1101784 Banking and Finance
34 Adebayo Afolabi Makinwa 1101638 Architecture
35 Adebayo Deborah Oyindamola 1100291 Architecture
36 Adebayo Favour Opeyemi 1103942 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
37 Adebayo Olamijin Isaac 1104947 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
38 Adebayo Oluwadamilola Priscilla 1103772 Political Science
39 Adebayo Oluwafunmbi Ayomide 1101200 Demography And Social Statistics
40 Adebayo Ore-oluwa Ife-oluwa 1102642 Management Information System
41 Adebayo Samuel Oluwadamilola 1103569 Accounting
42 Adebayo Tomiwa Israel 1105210 Civil Engineering
43 Adebiyi Damilola Ayodeji 1104135 Civil Engineering
44 Adebolu Oluwanifemi Adesolape 1103390 Microbiology
45 Adeboye Obadoluwami David 1102656 Architecture
46 Adedeji Kayode Joseph 1103308 Accounting
47 Adedokun Adekunle Salam 1101465 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
48 Adeeko Temilade Inumidun 1101577 Mass Communication
49 Adefeso Omobolanle Blesslng 1102442 Management Information System
50 Adegoke Olajide Olaoluwa 1102384 Civil Engineering
51 Adegunwa Toluwanimi Joshuana 1110042 Architecture
52 Adejumo Oreofeoluwa Awele 1103190 Civil Engineering
53 Adejumo Temilade Oluwaseyi 1100675 Economics
54 Adejuyitan Elizabeth Omolola 1104457 Accounting
55 Adejuyitan Rebecca Omodunni 1104498 Political Science
56 Adekanye Morenikeji M 1101536 Mass Communication
57 Adekunle - fatokun Ayomide Oluwaseun 1105063 Sociology
58 Adelaja Mercy Oluwakemi 1102390 Biochemistry
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
59 Adelakun Kehinde Oluwaseun 1105209 Biochemistry
60 Adelakun Michael Temitope 1105315 Information and Communication Technology
61 Adelani Boluwatife Johnson 1100810 Management Information System
62 Adelani Oluwafemi Samuel 1105545 Computer Science
63 Adeleke Ifeoluwa Theophilus 1101516 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
64 Adeleye Fiyinfoluwa Ayo 1103415 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
65 Adeleye Temilola Oluwasefunmi 1102877 Accounting
66 Adeleye Temitayo Oluwatobiloba 1103534 Biochemistry
67 Adelore Oreoluwa Samuel 1101434 Architecture
68 Adelowo Adedamola Esther 1101198 Sociology
69 Adelowo Mariam Adedayo 1104597 International Relations
70 Ademiju Omotoke Abisola 1104987 Mechanical Engineering
71 Ademola-idowu Olufunke Oluwaseun 1100108 Chemical Engineering
72 Ademu-eteh Victor Owoichokpefu 1103316 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
73 Ademuson Oluwabori Abiola 1100095 Economics
74 Ademuson Oluwadamilola Agbolade 1100090 Economics
75 Adeniji Adedayo Yetunde 1100191 Information and Communication Technology
76 Adeniji Adetomi Stephen 1104480 Civil Engineering
77 Adeniji Oluwatobiloba Ganiat 1103835 Computer Science
78 Adeniji Sheila Mofesola 1105359 Architecture
79 Adeniyi Ireoluwa Oluwatomisona 1105047 Biochemistry
80 Adeniyi James Adedotun 1101238 Mechanical Engineering
81 Adeniyi Jeremiah Christopher 1100162 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
82 Adeniyi Michael Ilerioluwa 1110081 Computer Engineering
83 Adenugba Favour Toluwanimi 1105383 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
84 Adeogun Damilola Amoke 1101926 Microbiology
85 Adeogun Ganiu Olalekan 1104942 Industrial Chemistry
86 Adeogun Oladipupo Adeoye 1100774 Computer Science
87 Adeola Deborah Glory 1101684 International Relations
88 Adeola Tobiloba Korede 1100608 Mechanical Engineering
89 Adeoye Gabriel Mayowa 1102727 Accounting
90 Adepegba Oyebade Adeoluwa 1101593 Mass Communication
91 Adepoju Adebayo Usman 1101790 Computer Science
92 Aderoba Adediran Victor 1104589 Civil Engineering
93 Adesanya Adedayo Abiodun 1100912 Architecture
94 Adesanya Ayokunle Olusola 1100226 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
95 Adesegha Oluwasolape Peter 1102278 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
96 Adesina Oluwaseye Ademola 1100120 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
97 Adesina Praise Itunuoluwa 1103536 Architecture
98 Adesina Temiloluwa Adesola 1101834 Computer Science
99 Adesina Tioluwaleyi Janet 1101958 Architecture
100 Adesola Adetayo Oluwabunmi 1102584 Business Administration
101 Adesuyan Tolulope Oluwaseun 1105201 Computer Science
102 Adeusi Ibukunoluwa Adefowope 1102383 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
103 Adewale Deborah O 1102070 International Relations
104 Adewale Moses Babatope 1104675 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
105 Adewole Immanuel Tomiisin 1103685 Computer Engineering
106 Adewole Tomisin Adeola 1101695 Business Administration
107 Adewoyin Abiola Omotola 1102782 International Relations
108 Adewumi Deborah Adejoke 1103731 Computer Science
109 Adewusi Sarah Adeola 1101873 Computer Science
110 Adewuyi Oluwadara Adewunmi 1101086 Marketing
111 Adeyanju Ebunoluwa Morenike 1100526 Chemical Engineering
112 Adeyanju Emmanuel Dotun 1101268 Civil Engineering
113 Adeyemi Damilola Busayo 1101304 Economics
114 Adeyemi Kayode Elias 1103025 Computer Science
115 Adeyemi Motunrayo Elizabeth 1103601 English Language
116 Adeyemi Ololade Faith 1102152 Economics
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
117 Adeyemi Olorunfemi Joseph 1104757 Computer Engineering
118 Adeyemi Omobolaji Tobi 1105345 Chemical Engineering
119 Adeyemo Taiwo Adetomiwa 1105251 Computer Engineering
120 Adeyemo Victor Adedamola 1101575 Accounting
121 Adeyemo Victor Elijah 1101314 Management Information System
122 Adeyera Fiyinfolu Adeleke 1105182 Architecture
123 Adeyi Folakemi Victoria 1102079 Information and Communication Technology
124 Adeyole Olamilekan Joshua 1102239 Computer Science
125 Adeyoyin Omolara Lydia 1102720 Accounting
126 Adidi Emmanuel Amanogho 1104246 Mechanical Engineering
127 Adiorho Faith Oghenefejiro 1104923 International Relations
128 Adisa Oluwadamilola Jesutofunmi 1100028 Architecture
129 Adu Emmanuel Ayorinde 1105544 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
130 Adun Osazemen 1105195 Economics
131 Afemikhe Oshiozimede Daniel 1102041 Economics
132 Afolabi Adeola Moyosoluwa 1101827 Marketing
133 Afolabi Oyindamola Temidayo 1100988 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
134 Afolabi Temitope Azeez 1104462 Accounting
135 Africa Charles Oghenekaro 1102082 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
136 Aganbi Oghenegare 1104092 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
137 Agbakosi Ademola Olumide 1100678 Computer Engineering
138 Agbalugo Chukwudera Nnamdi 1100878 International Relations
139 Agbana Tare Jeremiah 1101454 Chemical Engineering
140 Agbanyim Victor Ugochukwu 1104128 Chemical Engineering
141 Agbasi Roberts Chinazo 1105104 Accounting
142 Agbeyeke Deborah 1105525 Mass Communication
143 Agboeze Evelyn Chinwe 1100899 Mass Communication
144 Agboola Oluwapelumi Oluwatobi 1102549 Mass Communication
145 Agboola Tolulope Praise 1104258 Psychology
146 Agho George Owen 1105466 Accounting
147 Aghuno Franklin Uchechukwu 1105131 Accounting
148 Agomuo Kelechi Chinenye 1103588 Management Information System
149 Agunbiade Oluwaseyi Joshua 1102262 Marketing
150 Agwue Baba Daniel 1104102 Management Information System
151 Ahanonu Odira Vincent 1104803 Business Administration
152 Aidaghese Vincent Ehime 1101855 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
153 Aidomojie Uwaomoalhe Aku 1101560 Microbiology
154 Aigboboh Lily Oseodion 1102123 Chemical Engineering
155 Aikohi Anna Ebehita 1101783 Accounting
156 Aikohi Rejoice Efe 1101830 Management Information System
157 Aileru Christiana Oluwatosin 1102972 Mass Communication
158 Aina Ayobami Oluwatobi 1105074 International Relations
159 Ajala Lisa Chinemenma 1104918 Psychology
160 Ajala Ololade Olayinka 1102874 International Relations
161 Ajalie Emmanuel Ifeanyi 1104136 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
162 Ajawu Inalegwu Wilson 1101075 Economics
163 Ajayi Adeola Opeoluwa 1102341 Mass Communication
164 Ajayi Adesola Eunice 1101344 Chemical Engineering
165 Ajayi Atinuke Elizabeth 1100436 International Relations
166 Ajayi Ayomide Akinyemi 1104037 Estate Management
167 Ajayi Oluwafemi Peace 1101485 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
168 Ajayi Oluwaseun Esther 1103156 Chemical Engineering
169 Ajayi-sanni Mofoluwaso O 1101290 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
170 Ajetunmobi Olusayo Boluwarin 1102786 Biochemistry
171 Ajewole Emmanuel Olamide 1101248 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
172 Ajibola Olawande Olatunde 1103640 Computer Engineering
173 Ajibola Oluwatobi Micheal 1102099 Mechanical Engineering
174 Ajibola Oluwatosin Rachael 1102112 Economics
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
175 Ajiboye Damilola Ayodeji 1101272 Computer Science
176 Ajiboye Emmanuel Kolade 1100935 Mechanical Engineering
177 Ajiboye Tunmise Juwon 1103953 Chemical Engineering
178 Ajie Victor Ikechukwu 1102250 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
179 Ajijola Oluwaseun Isaiah 1100178 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
180 Ajike Dolapo Ibukunoluwa 1100676 Microbiology
181 Ajimati Courage Timilehin 1103179 Computer Engineering
182 Ajimo Oladimeji Elijah 1105562 Estate Management
183 Ajiyen Kenneth Toritseju 1103268 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
184 Ajomiwe-ukaegbu Chukwuma 1102347 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
185 Ajudeonu-cyril Godis Chukwuemeka 1102314 Economics
186 Ajumobi Oluwatomi Abimbola 1103285 Mass Communication
187 Akakari Orovwo Marvis 1104888 Industrial Chemistry
188 Akande Akande Oluwafemi david 1100215 Computer Science
189 Akande Fisayo Michael 1104370 Banking and Finance
190 Akande Maria Modupeoluwa 1103012 Industrial Chemistry
191 Akanmu Francesca Oluwadamilola 1102772 International Relations
192 Akanmu Praise Taiye 1103964 Accounting
193 Akaruese Oludewa Adetolugbe 1104423 Economics
194 Akenzua Noyoze Osarumwense 1101906 Economics
195 Akhabue Uche Unose 1105096 Mechanical Engineering
196 Akhibi Esther Mama 1100968 Information and Communication Technology
197 Akinbi Oluwagbemisola Oyindamola 1100416 Industrial Chemistry
198 Akinbiyi Emmanuel Temidayo 1104585 Political Science
199 Akinbohun Adesola Ejiade 1110059 Industrial Chemistry
200 Akinde Toyosi Brown 1101312 Mass Communication
201 Akindele Zainob Anuoluwapo 1101405 Psychology
202 Akinfolarin Ayodele Opemipo 1102510 Civil Engineering
203 Akingbade Oluwayemisi Elizabeth 1100554 Accounting
204 Akinlawon Abiodun Kayode 1102463 Computer Science
205 Akinmulewo Adebola Blessing 1104229 Microbiology
206 Akinniyi Esther Oluwabusayo 1100217 Sociology
207 Akinnusoye Jadesola Damilola 1102923 Information and Communication Technology
208 Akinola Michael Daniel 1101796 Business Administration
209 Akinola Olawumi Ruth 1103038 Chemical Engineering
210 Akinsiku Moses Ayomide 1101608 Mass Communication
211 Akintobi Damilola Esther 1102675 Marketing
212 Akinwale Abisola Adeola 1103134 Mass Communication
213 Akinwande Titilola Irede 1102961 Banking and Finance
214 Akinwole Abiola Akinyele 1101219 Economics
215 Akinyemi Rotimi 1102753 Computer Engineering
216 Akinyemi Temitope 1102751 Civil Engineering
217 Akioya Idahosa Christopher 1100861 Economics
218 Akioye Akinade Harold 1100596 Civil Engineering
219 Akoh Abigail Ene 1104971 Economics
220 Akpan Faith Owoidighe 1101662 International Relations
221 Akpan Inyeneobong Matthew 1100394 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
222 Akpan Samuel Felix 1102206 Mass Communication
223 Akpoveso Erezime Magaret 1101094 Mass Communication
224 Akubo Hannah Inikpi 1102335 Banking and Finance
225 Akuma Esther Ezinne 1104178 Accounting
226 Akwiwu Ugochukwu Akobundu 1100469 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
227 Alabi Boluwatife Oluwaseun 1101343 Demography And Social Statistics
228 Alabi hundeyin Boluwatife Semande 1104129 Mass Communication
229 Alabi Oluwatomi Temitope 1105186 Economics
230 Alabila Daniel Ojochegbe 1103434 Information and Communication Technology
231 Alade Martins Babatunde 1105305 Chemical Engineering
232 Alade Oluwaseun Oluwadamilola 1100375 Civil Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
233 Aladetola Dideolu Bisola 1100517 Policy and Strategic Studies
234 Alaedu Chizzy 1101208 Management Information System
235 Alagba Mairo Steven 1103858 Chemical Engineering
236 Alaine Izuchukwu Simeon 1100275 Management Information System
237 Alaka Grace Ololade 1105059 Architecture
238 Alalibo Boma Deborah 1103114 Chemical Engineering
239 Alao Adedolapo Kehinde 1104813 Civil Engineering
240 Alao Eneye Abraham 1104052 Computer Science
241 Alao Olajuwon Henry 1104281 Management Information System
242 Albert Ifeoluwa Abiodun 1101813 Microbiology
243 Alegbe Kehinde David 1102914 Computer Science
244 Alegbe Taiwo 1103423 Banking and Finance
245 Alemeru Mary Bolanle 1103299 Mass Communication
246 Alhassan Laila Beatrice 1104190 Chemical Engineering
247 Ali Ajifa Favour 1102966 Mass Communication
248 Aliche Clever Chigozie 1105275 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
249 Alichi Chikwesi Victor 1102143 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
250 Alimi Olawale Steven 1101385 Accounting
251 Aliyu Emmanuel Ayodeji 1110002 Information and Communication Technology
252 Aliyu Olabisi Margaret 1101949 Chemical Engineering
253 Alo Oluwatobi Esther 1105433 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
254 Aloko Kevin Obed 1100202 Computer Science
255 Alonge Olufunmilola Olubukola 1102198 Mass Communication
256 Aluko Adeyeluwa Martha 1101700 Economics
257 Amadedon Jeannie Ogheneyenrowo 1100129 Industrial Chemistry
258 Amadi Chinonso Obinna 1100381 Industrial Chemistry
259 Amadi Elvis Onyekachi 1104212 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
260 Amaechi Chisom Tracy 1102977 Mass Communication
261 Amaikwu Amarachi Deborah 1100391 Economics
262 Amechi Otuto Onome 1103392 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
263 Ameh Cynthia Aimiemeinoghena 1100987 Biochemistry
264 Aminu Olowo Akinlabi 1104921 Chemical Engineering
265 Amodu Rebecca O. 1101202 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
266 Amoka Rhoda Avosuahi 1101143 Economics
267 Amoo Jennifer Anjolaoluwa 1110109 Chemical Engineering
268 Amukoyo Elohor 1102844 Banking and Finance
269 Anametemfiok Fredrick Tete 1102514 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
270 Ananwude Emmanuel Ifeayin 1104606 Biochemistry
271 Anene Awele Joy 1100494 Accounting
272 Anenih Valentina Ejemen 1103998 Chemical Engineering
273 Ango Chami Emmanuella 1101740 Industrial Chemistry
274 Aniagoh Chukwunazam S 1103655 Biochemistry
275 Aniekwu Olive Amarachukwu 1105222 Chemical Engineering
276 Animalu Chinedu Ifesinachi 1101624 Mechanical Engineering
277 Animasaun Kehinde Oluwatimilehin 1103377 Civil Engineering
278 Animasaun Taiwo Oluwanifemi 1103376 Mechanical Engineering
279 Anjorin Fadeke Deborah 1101544 Business Administration
280 Antaih Ini-obong Asuquo 1102765 Chemical Engineering
281 Antia Usoro Samuel 1100146 Economics
282 Anumene Uchechukwu Stanley 1103699 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
283 Anwanaodung Loritha John 1104162 Management Information System
284 Anyanwu Chukwuma 1103994 Accounting
285 Anyanwu Ugochi Amarachi 1102621 Economics
286 Anyaogu Chibudike Chinyezuru 1101825 Mass Communication
287 Anyim Grace Chioma 1100389 Accounting
288 Archibong Effanganwan Effiom 1104458 International Relations
289 Ari Miriam Oyose 1102003 International Relations
290 Ariahu Joel Chiemezuo 1101639 Chemical Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
291 Arinze Stephanie Ifeoma 1101978 Estate Management
292 Ariyo Oluwadamilola Boma 1103988 Computer Science
293 Arizechukwu Amarachukwu Grateful 1101737 Mass Communication
294 Arogbonlo Elizabeth Abimbola 1104381 Mass Communication
295 Aronu Chukwuezugo Chinedum 1100898 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
296 Arowojobe Seun Micheal 1104481 Architecture
297 Arowolo Mofilayo Deborah 1103975 Business Administration
298 Arowosafe Babafemi Samuel 1100482 International Relations
299 Asabor Ephraim Erhunmwunse 1104117 Computer Engineering
300 Ashaye Oluwadamilola Oluwakayode 1102292 Information and Communication Technology
301 Asinobi Amarachi Amy 1102644 Business Administration
302 Asokomeh Blessing Joseph 1100268 Business Administration
303 Asugha Tobi Amarachukwu 1102625 Computer Engineering
304 Asuzu Ebube Arinze 1103484 Mechanical Engineering
305 Atainyang Mfon Eduno 1103309 Civil Engineering
306 Atale Emilomo Joan 1102925 Economics
307 Atauba Prince Mfon 1105354 Chemical Engineering
308 Atolagbe Ezekiel Oluwasegun 1105011 Business Administration
309 Atoyebi Atilade Samuel 1102245 Mechanical Engineering
310 Attah Caleb Ileje 1103802 Management Information System
311 Attah-edeh Chigozie Julius 1103767 Banking and Finance
312 Audu Daniel Esthekpaobo 1104326 Estate Management
313 Augustine Jemila Oshioke 1104602 Economics
314 Avwurhi Enoch Ojewe 1104331 Economics
315 Awala Mary Bukola 1103844 Banking and Finance
316 Awe Boluwade Odunayo 1101823 Economics
317 Aweh Precious Karina 1101076 Economics
318 Awobiyi Oreoluwa Elizabeth 1103586 Information and Communication Technology
319 Awodu Oluwadamilola Nicholas 1104938 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
320 Awonowo Oluwatomilola Joseph 1101715 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
321 Awonuga Olatunde Olayiwola 1101675 Chemical Engineering
322 Ayadi Titilayo Hope 1102958 Accounting
323 Ayeni Moses Oluwasegun 1100542 Mechanical Engineering
324 Ayibiowu Folarin Daniel 1102969 Accounting
325 Ayo-akere Sylvester Bunmi 1104574 Industrial Chemistry
326 Ayodele Olubayode Ayobami 1101631 Business Administration
327 Ayodele Olusegun David 1102286 Computer Engineering
328 Ayoola Timilehin Tomiwa 1100005 Economics
329 Ayorinde Precious Samuel 1103433 Architecture
330 Ayozie Uche Bryan 1101645 Mechanical Engineering
331 Ayua Moses Leke 1103847 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
332 Azarah Chinemerem Precious 1104927 Economics
333 Aziken Emmanuella Utomi 1104352 Information and Communication Technology
334 Azodeh Azuka 1100264 Architecture
335 Azubike-okoro Chinyere Lynda 1100413 Accounting
336 Babalola Abisola Olawande 1100411 Mass Communication
337 Babalola Oyindamola Modupe 1100778 Accounting
338 Babalola Tolulope Peter 1102945 Mechanical Engineering
339 Babatope Oluwaseyi Micheal 1104783 Mechanical Engineering
340 Babatunde Oluwabukunmi Emmanuel 1102582 Banking and Finance
341 Babayemi Tobatombo Pipeloluwa 1105473 Mass Communication
342 Badiru Oluwseun Olalekan 1101987 Civil Engineering
343 Bakare Babatunde Tolulope 1102016 Computer Engineering
344 Bala Daniel Ojonugwa 1100610 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
345 Balogun Ayomiku Ariyo 1103320 Architecture
346 Balogun Omowunmi Rafiat 1101244 Microbiology
347 Bamidele Samuel Oladunmoye 1102862 Mechanical Engineering
348 Bamisaye Oluwaseyi Mary 1102402 Estate Management
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
349 Banjo Oluwafemi Olawale 1104945 Computer Science
350 Bankole Iyabo Oluwakemi 1110072 Biochemistry
351 Bankole Oluwasegun Daniel 1110069 Mechanical Engineering
352 Bara Wilfred Awajigbetlek 1102589 Chemical Engineering
353 Barde Haruna Yusuf 1101757 Microbiology
354 Bassey Anjolaoluwa Eno 1100509 Chemical Engineering
355 Bassey David Offiong 1102439 Civil Engineering
356 Bassey Eme Essesien 1103095 International Relations
357 Bassey Hilda Effiong 1101256 International Relations
358 Bassey-duke Winifred Aruk ofure 1101156 Information and Communication Technology
359 Bassie Favour Precious 1104769 Mass Communication
360 Batna Mayah Fidel 1102466 Information and Communication Technology
361 Bature Victory Kuzan 1101551 International Relations
362 Bello Oluwatobi Olayemi 1103360 International Relations
363 Bello Damilola Samuel 1102868 Computer Science
364 Bello Doyin Ometere 1102817 Psychology
365 Bello Oyinkansola Anuoluwapo 1103071 Accounting
366 Ben-akinduro Suzan Oluwaseyi 1103368 Microbiology
367 Benjamin Ijeoma Cynthia 1103219 Banking and Finance
368 Benson Olufunke Mary 1101453 Psychology
369 Beredugo Atari 1104650 Architecture
370 Bestman Tamarapere Bernice.o 1102232 Accounting
371 Bhadmus Damilola Ayodele 1103618 Marketing
372 Blankson Tracy Uwawoli 1100937 Chemical Engineering
373 Bode-thomas Emmanuel Folorunsho 1104286 Computer Engineering
374 Bolorunduro Solomon Adebayo ozovehe 1105124 Computer Engineering
375 Bolorunduro Tolulope Opeyemi 1105049 Mass Communication
376 Bolujoko Wuraola Ibukunoluwapo 1100368 Management Information System
377 Bondefaiye-owope Oluwatimilehin Ayodeji 1100672 Mass Communication
378 Braide Ibifiri Henrietta 1104046 Biochemistry
379 Bukola george Esther Mobola 1104368 Demography And Social Statistics
380 Campbell Philip Oshiokhai 1100367 Computer Science
381 Cephas Peace Judith 1110107 Management Information System
382 Chammang Goodness Blessing 1101988 Economics
383 Charles Jeremiah Charlesye 1102957 Computer Engineering
384 Chibuezeoke Chizitelu Jessica 1101791 Business Administration
385 Chidolue Ifeanyi Franklin 1100239 Architecture
386 Chijioke-nwauche Ozichi Johaness 1100471 Information and Communication Technology
387 Chikezie Uche 1101821 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
388 Chileke Toochukwu Augustus 1102974 Microbiology
389 Chima Ifeanyi Alexander 1104387 Estate Management
390 Chinedum Udochukwu Chiagoziem 1103260 Mechanical Engineering
391 Chioma Ifeoma Priscillia 1102337 Mass Communication
392 Chudi-iwueze Onyinyechi Uchechi 1102700 Computer Engineering
393 Chukwu Odinaka Uzoma 1100039 Economics
394 Chukwudum-aladum Gerard Chibor 1102866 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
395 Chukwueloke Emmanuel 1105258 International Relations
396 Chukwumah-eze Favour Uchechi 1105152 Banking and Finance
397 Chukwumam Divine Nonso 1103943 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
398 Chukwunoyerem Favour Chiamaka 1101335 Information and Communication Technology
399 Chukwunwike Somto Daniel 1103663 Mechanical Engineering
400 Chukwuogor Nnamdi Ifeanyichukwu 1104121 Economics
401 Cleopas Tamarau-ebi Ebenezer 1101556 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
402 Coker Boluwatife Efunyemi 1103052 Economics
403 Cookey matthew Deborah Chisom 1104348 Accounting
404 Cookey Prinye Pamela 1100756 Marketing
405 Dabin Nenpominyi 1104122 Economics
406 Dada Esther Omowumi 1105475 Accounting
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
407 Dada Oladotun Olusegun 1104158 Accounting
408 Dahunsi Busolami Omolara 1101621 Information and Communication Technology
409 Dalyop Weng Simon 1102209 Computer Science
410 Damola-okesiji Adedolapo Olugbenga 1100556 Chemical Engineering
411 Daniel Harry Ayodeji 1100308 Computer Engineering
412 Daniel Olumayowa Isaac 1101185 Architecture
413 Daniel Oluwapamilerin Emmanuel 1102780 Architecture
414 Danjuma Janet Jagila 1102287 Biochemistry
415 Daramola Ayomikun Adebowale 1101689 Architecture
416 Daramola Feyisayo Oluwaseyifunmi 1100114 Chemical Engineering
417 Daramola Oluwatoyin Tiwatope 1103507 Industrial Mathematics
418 Dare Oluwasegun Ernest 1102918 Architecture
419 Dare Oluwatimilehin Ayobami 1101096 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
420 Da-silva Alexander Oladapo 1102116 Management Information System
421 David Chuks Nwabunike 1104319 Microbiology
422 David Patrick Unwana 1100478 Accounting
423 Davies David Chukwuebuka 1102241 Architecture
424 Deliha Alexander Oluwafemi 1102985 Chemical Engineering
425 Demurin Deborah Anuoluwapo 1102057 English Language
426 Denwigwe Iheanacho Chizimuzor 1103259 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
427 Diepiriye Esther Tiffany 1101916 International Relations
428 Dike Ifeoma Nkechinyelu 1104727 Economics
429 Dirisu John Imunweda 1103635 Computer Engineering
430 Dokubo Diepriye David 1103242 Information and Communication Technology
431 Dosunmu Babatunde Samuel 1101419 Banking and Finance
432 Douglas Kesi-ayeba Kendyson 1104244 Civil Engineering
433 Doumu Kuro Peter 1110089 Estate Management
434 Duru Samuel Ikechukwu 1103369 Mechanical Engineering
435 Ebelike Oyindeinyefa Anabel 1101293 Accounting
436 Eben-foby Atonye Oroma 1101799 Chemical Engineering
437 Ebietoma Toritseju Johnny 1105006 Economics
438 Ebifemi Oluwatosin Taiwo 1104482 Biochemistry
439 Ebikefe Ebiere 1104304 Accounting
440 Ebomah Harriet Ifechukwude 1105449 Accounting
441 Ebri Joy Womi 1103292 Computer Science
442 Eburuaja Giftson Nwachukwu 1105384 Sociology
443 Ededey Oghenevwogaga Emmanuel 1101885 Chemical Engineering
444 Edema-sillo Asiekunmoritse 1101912 Computer Science
445 Edemekong Victor Clement 1103515 Management Information System
446 Ediale Ososekhona Joy 1101221 International Relations
447 Edokpolo Victor Osabuese 1101772 Business Administration
448 Edosio Ekaeferibuebu 1105457 Architecture
449 Edwin Deborah Chuks 1103475 Business Administration
450 Edwin Matthew Obinna 1102399 Economics
451 Efeduma Oghenerume 1105428 Mechanical Engineering
452 Efeduma Oghenetejiri Barbara 1105501 Economics
453 Efekemo Oghenevwairhe 1103127 Microbiology
454 Effanga Elouise Charles 1101686 Mass Communication
455 Effiong Anointing Theodore 1100182 Political Science
456 Effiong Itoro Timothy 1102507 Banking and Finance
457 Efuneshi Daniel Chukwuebuka 1102022 Mechanical Engineering
458 Egboh Echezona Kizito 1100712 Computer Science
459 Egbune Success Chukwuyem 1104761 Political Science
460 Egwu Gabrielle Nkoma 1105329 Chemical Engineering
461 Ejekukor Enoho Anuoluwapo 1101011 Mass Communication
462 Ejidike Kosisochukwu Solvent 1100360 Accounting
463 Ejidiran Olamide Deborah 1100326 Psychology
464 Ejiga Jemima Ojonilewa 1101982 Architecture
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
Ejiofoh 465 Deborah Omajile oluwatumininu 1100642 Marketing
466 Ejiogu Chiamaka Annette 1103483 Information and Communication Technology
467 Ekara Ekara Ntonoba 1100535 Architecture
468 Eke Cynthia Chiamaka 1103499 Computer Science
469 Eke Oladipupo Oluwaseun 1104076 Computer Engineering
470 Ekegbo Fredrick Chibuifem 1102135 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
471 Ekegbo Somtochukwu Valerie 1101014 Accounting
472 Ekeh Chibuzor Ugochukwu 1100332 Biochemistry
473 Ekejiuba Princess Chinyere 1104031 Economics
474 Ekekwe Kosisochukwu Anthony 1102066 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
475 Ekekwe Ngozi Rose 1100177 Computer Science
476 Ekeng Esther Fanny 1104424 Banking and Finance
477 Ekeng Henry Emeka david 1104915 Computer Science
478 Ekere Uchechukwu M 1101628 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
479 Eko Lois Onyemowo 1100727 Information and Communication Technology
480 Ekong Idorenyin Emmanuel 1100803 Architecture
481 Ekong Utibe Eno 1104747 Business Administration
482 Ekpe Esther Inyang 1102854 Computer Science
483 Ekpendu Victoria Ngozi 1110103 Demography And Social Statistics
484 Ekpenyong Kingsley Joseph 1105265 Information and Communication Technology
485 Ekpo Harold Etido 1105214 Chemical Engineering
486 Ekwegh Ugochukwu Joseph 1100314 Economics
487 Ekwugha Chinyere Victoria 1110119 Mass Communication
488 Elebe Eloho 1100625 Estate Management
489 Elegunde Ifeoluwa Olakunle 1110088 Accounting
490 Elekwachi Agunyegom Paul 1104322 Chemical Engineering
491 Elewa Gabriel Olalekan 1102354 Information and Communication Technology
492 Eluwande Abayomi David 1102434 Computer Engineering
493 Emakhu Joshua Oluwatobiloba 1100909 Civil Engineering
494 Emaviwe Oghenewoma Treasure 1104110 Economics
495 Emenike Chukwuebuka Tony 1100901 Computer Science
496 Emenonye Don roberts 1105207 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
497 Emmanuel Hanniel Chiamaka 1110044 Chemical Engineering
498 Emoyon-iredia Ehizogie Isoboye 1104294 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
499 Enaholo Ehimare Samuel 1102964 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
500 Enechie John Chibueze 1101849 Accounting
501 Eneghalu Kosoluchukwu Nnebuife 1102072 Accounting
502 Enobakhare Princely Samuel 1102224 Chemical Engineering
503 Erekosima Iris Ibiso 1103922 Mass Communication
504 Eresanara Oghoritsewarami Ore-ofe 1103919 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
505 Eresanara Utse-oritselaju Oreoluwa 1103909 International Relations
506 Eromosele Esther Omoefe 1103074 Economics
507 Eromosele Oselumese Abraham 1101390 Architecture
508 Eruchalu Obianodo Christshield 1101898 Political Science
509 Esan Oluwaferanmi Abidemi 1101508 Industrial Chemistry
510 Esangbedo Ehinomen Louis 1102895 Economics
511 Esanoluwa Iyunade Sereta 1100434 Mass Communication
512 Eseka Ngozi Uche 1100703 Business Administration
513 Esekhaigbe Eronmonsele Osemudiamen 1103041 Civil Engineering
514 Esekhile Queen Efe 1101591 Psychology
515 Esivbekpe Jabofu Francis 1105434 Computer Engineering
516 Essiet Anthonia Annie 1105470 Sociology
517 Etoromi Omawumi Valentina 1104985 International Relations
518 Etuk Emem Pamela 1105149 Microbiology
519 Etuk Ita Isaiah 1102949 Mechanical Engineering
520 Ewedemi Olusiji Oluseyi 1101361 Computer Science
521 Ewelu-etim Peace Ama 1103143 Accounting
522 Eweniyi Tolulope Lucia 1102651 Economics
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
Ewetade-523 peters Ayomipo Patrick 1100127 Chemical Engineering
524 Ewoh Karle Hope 1104678 Mass Communication
525 Eyakenyi Blessing Etim 1103461 International Relations
526 Eyisi Chioma Joy 1103748 English Language
527 Eyitemi Fola-dami Joseph 1104875 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
528 Eze Ebuka Peter 1101366 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
529 Eze Ogochukwu Jennifer 1101249 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
530 Ezeaba Tochukwu Obinna 1102323 Information and Communication Technology
531 Ezeaku Chidinma Blessing 1103941 International Relations
532 Ezeanochikwa Chidera Vanessa 1105416 Industrial Chemistry
533 Ezenwanne Obianuju Stephaine 1104346 Economics
534 Ezidima Evelyn Temitope 1104218 Mass Communication
535 Ezidonye Amblessed Nneka 1100966 French
536 Ezikeoha Nzube Casmir 1100849 Computer Science
537 Ezimah Eleanor Chidiebube 1100801 Computer Engineering
538 Fabilola Oreoluwa Oluwapamilerin 1102100 Political Science
539 Fabunmi Atomikun Sarah 1103364 International Relations
540 Fadakinte Ifedayo Oluwaseyi 1105506 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
541 Fadipe Oluwatoyin Funmilayo 1103000 Economics
542 Fagbemi Ayodeji Oladipupo 1104917 Business Administration
543 Fagbohun Damilola Bolarinwa 1105024 Civil Engineering
544 Fakorede Glory Oluwaseyi 1104507 Accounting
545 Famutimi Henry Bankole 1105078 Civil Engineering
546 Famuwagun Oluwatosin Esther 1103846 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
547 Fanibe Oluwadunni Ifeoluwa 1103893 Microbiology
548 Farri Olaoluwa Olatunbosun 1102719 Accounting
549 Fasae Oluwatosin Adetutu 1103701 Architecture
550 Fashina Temitope Mariam 1101661 Civil Engineering
551 Fashola Olufemi Jonathan 1100336 International Relations
552 Fasipe Olufunke Deborah 1102619 Information and Communication Technology
553 Faulkner Miriam Omowunmi 1102794 Accounting
554 Femi - oyekola Dolapo Funmilayo 1100094 Accounting
555 Femi-ajibare Ayomide Oluwaseun 1103497 Information and Communication Technology
556 Fetuga Abiola Adewunmi 1104709 Accounting
557 Folorunso Emmanuel Oluwaseun 1103717 Mechanical Engineering
558 Folorunso John Tomiwa 1102499 International Relations
559 Folorunso Praise O 1102290 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
560 Forster Winner Chidera iyanuoluwa 1103525 Management Information System
561 Fortress Daniel Oluwatobiloba 1103985 International Relations
562 Fred Joyce Gabriel 1104515 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
563 Fregene Anita Bemigho 1104222 Architecture
564 Gambo Saratu Alheri 1102913 Psychology
565 Gana James Ndagi 1103761 Microbiology
566 Garber Mosopefoluwa Tiwalade 1102474 Banking and Finance
567 Gbolade Adedolapo Moyosore 1102256 Economics
568 Goddy-worlu Rowland Ndamzi 1105569 Computer Science
569 Godswill Anwanga-abasi Aniefiok 1104170 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
570 Godwin Emmanuel 1104908 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
571 Gousi Dorcas Diepreye 1102647 Accounting
572 Greatman-ikeakanam Daniel Uzor 1103735 International Relations
573 Halim Chioma Audrey 1104174 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
574 Hanson Edikan Karen 1103962 Economics
575 Harry Sotonye Vidah 1101893 Civil Engineering
576 Hart Lemuel Chimdindu 1104060 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
577 Haruna Jeffery Victor 1105267 Economics
578 Henshaw Ewa Ekeng 1104272 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
579 Hinmikaiye David Ayanfe 1101971 Mass Communication
580 Hungbo Matthias Mauton 1101403 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
581 Ibanga Enoobong Ime 1101277 Management Information System
582 Ibeafu Emeka David 1102024 Sociology
583 Ibeanu Nnamdi Emmanuel 1100026 Civil Engineering
584 Ibereola Damilare Omoniyi 1103623 Computer Science
585 Ibhaguezejele Lloyd Ono 1103940 Banking and Finance
586 Ibhahulu Omololu Oseikhuemen 1102358 Estate Management
587 Ibhahulu Oyindamola Eghonghon 1102355 Economics
588 Ibia Dorothy Effiong 1100710 Mechanical Engineering
589 Ibiok Francis Uwemedimo 1103066 Computer Engineering
590 Ibiteye Funmilayo Eyitayo 1102565 Computer Science
591 Ibitola Ayodele Olawumi 1103380 Computer Engineering
592 Ibrahim Faith Chinzen 1102412 Political Science
593 Idehen Osarobo Ojevwe 1103597 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
594 Idemudia Osarodion Louis 1102427 Banking and Finance
595 Idienumah Onofa Gabriel 1104578 Computer Science
596 Idika Grace Ugo 1103301 Microbiology
597 Idrisu Edegbo 1102488 Mass Communication
598 Ifah Mayowa Enojo 1102012 Computer Engineering
599 Ifejika Israel Ifeanyi 1100131 Computer Science
600 Ifeonye Helen Ogechi 1104010 Mass Communication
601 Igbanibo Saluchiaka Tari 1102900 Accounting
602 Igberase Anita Ejemen 1104414 Business Administration
603 Igbinovia Emmanuel Osamudiamen 1104561 Civil Engineering
604 Igbogbo Emilia Ayeoritsenogun 1100365 Mechanical Engineering
605 Igbogbo John Etseyinoritse 1100562 Civil Engineering
606 Igbre Shalom Akpesiri 1103406 Civil Engineering
607 Ige Oluwatooni Olayemi 1103439 Economics
608 Igebu Ralphael Egbemetse 1102748 Computer Science
609 Ighodalo Jeffery Obiluose 1105467 Management Information System
610 Ighodalo Shammah Osagie 1102698 International Relations
611 Ighodaro Osazee Mcpeter 1102454 Mass Communication
612 Igogori Ejiroghene Chimere 1102167 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
613 Igwe Ogbonnaya Victor 1102330 Economics
614 Igwe Paschal Chukwuemeka 1104815 Banking and Finance
615 Ihekweme Joan-anita Adaku 1101997 Computer Engineering
616 Ijabadeniyi Ifedayo Oluwatobi 1101935 Mechanical Engineering
617 Ijeh Samuel 1101352 Economics
618 Ijie Efe Heritage 1104356 Microbiology
619 Ijiehin Oluwatobi Joseph 1104363 Microbiology
620 Ike Joy Chika 1100824 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
621 Ikharo Hayyatu-deen 1100851 Architecture
622 Ikhine Peter Jolly 1104641 Microbiology
623 Ikoli Tari Travis 1105012 Computer Engineering
624 Ikpat Ekomobong Emmanuel 1103800 Policy and Strategic Studies
625 Ikumapayi Oluwaseun Abike 1102731 Policy and Strategic Studies
626 Ikuyeju Opeyemi 1101627 Accounting
627 Ilechukwu Chialuka Eric 1101615 Accounting
628 Ilechukwu Chidera Adejoju 1102327 English Language
629 Ilesanmi Jesutoni Joseph 1102699 Architecture
630 Iliya Suleiman Dauda 1101939 Economics
631 Ilo Oluwaseun Temilope 1102962 Accounting
632 Iloabachie Adanne Obianuju 1100573 Business Administration
633 Iloabachie Obieze Okwudili 1100414 Computer Science
634 Imafidon Harriet Esther 1103051 Accounting
635 Imobekhai Joseph O 1100417 Economics
636 Imoesi-aliu Daniel Oshiomah 1100460 Chemical Engineering
637 Imoesi-aliu David Anosi 1100461 Mechanical Engineering
638 Imue Mayiwa Lekia 1100860 International Relations
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
639 Inegbedion Joshua Ehiszojie 1104095 Architecture
640 Inyang Emem Francis 1105237 International Relations
641 Inyang Idaraobong Emmanuel 1101957 Information and Communication Technology
642 Inyang Michael Anietie 1100989 Mechanical Engineering
643 Iredia Iriagbonse Claudia 1100662 Business Administration
644 Iriogbe Laura Eboseremen 1101668 Microbiology
645 Ironbar Edem Edet 1101027 Mechanical Engineering
646 Isaac-idung Faith 1101928 Chemical Engineering
647 Ishiekwene Telvin Ifeanyichukwu 1103686 Chemical Engineering
648 Ishola Oluwafemi Olaitan 1103355 Chemical Engineering
649 Isimi Simisola Ebele 1102081 Management Information System
650 Isiogu Chukwuemeka Arthur 1104873 Chemical Engineering
651 Ismail Mosope Ayomi 1102483 Architecture
652 Itebu Ebrubaoghene Joshua 1104090 Computer Science
653 Iwenofu Onyinyechi Chinwefenu 1104099 Accounting
654 Iwok Blessing Mmayen 1104941 Architecture
655 Iwu Lawson Chidera 1103373 Information and Communication Technology
656 Iyanda Praise Oluwatobi 1103859 Estate Management
657 Iyangbe Ehiremen 1101306 Economics
658 Iyangbe Inegbenose 1101308 Chemical Engineering
659 Iyangbe Omotesele Paul 1101284 Chemical Engineering
660 Iyoha Kenneth Osahenomase 1102085 Mechanical Engineering
661 Izu Dominic Chukwuagozie 1102883 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
662 Jaiyeola Victoria Ifelola 1102896 Microbiology
663 James Ubongabasi Akpandem 1100331 Biochemistry
664 Jamil-gaiya Christiana Jeanom 1102590 Architecture
665 Jarumai Moses Cyril 1101522 Banking and Finance
666 Jatto Efe Desree 1100737 Mass Communication
667 Jefia Shakes Kesiena 1100653 Chemical Engineering
668 Jibji-bukar Afilawos 1102503 Business Administration
669 Jimoh-adewale Bisola Mariam 1110015 International Relations
670 Joannis Shalom Jemima 1104573 Microbiology
671 Joel Amarachi Blessing 1101854 Computer Engineering
672 John Sheila Ibiere 1101802 Mechanical Engineering
673 John-ogbe Joel Ekwu-ojo 1100250 Management Information System
674 Johnson Aniekan Aniefiok 1101872 Economics
675 Johnson Chukwunedum Blessing 1102524 Industrial Mathematics
676 Johnson Ometaghogho Jide 1101674 Architecture
677 Johnston Ayotunde Anike 1100011 Economics
678 Joseph Daniel Olubumi 1102558 Chemical Engineering
679 Joshua Chigozie Akuoma 1105044 Mass Communication
680 Joshua Idaraobong Monday 1100879 English Language
681 Jubreel Omosalewa Joshua 1103407 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
682 Jumbo Prince Chamberlain 1102821 Computer Engineering
683 Kallys Uju David 1104662 Economics
684 Kalu Christain 1101181 Economics
685 Kasali Israel Abayomi 1103706 Computer Science
686 Kasuwa Victory Chiamaka 1102544 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
687 Kayode Esireyewun John 1104629 Business Administration
688 Kayode Kazeem Oyindamola 1102784 Management Information System
689 Kayode Okikioluwa Emmanuel 1102840 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
690 Kegbeyale Ifeoluwa Ayo 1101484 Mechanical Engineering
691 Kehinde Busola Elizabeth 1101620 Business Administration
692 Kehinde Remilekun Praisel 1101736 Estate Management
693 Kembi Adejare Oluwatomisin 1105168 Business Administration
694 King Oluwanifemi Oluwalonimi 1103194 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
695 Kitchinme Emmanuel Gonsum 1102011 Information and Communication Technology
696 Kodumuo Nnamdi Gerald 1100145 Chemical Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
697 Koinyan Ebieladoh 1100116 Management Information System
698 Kolade Oluwakemi Ibukunoluwa 1103488 Chemical Engineering
699 Kolawole Ayodeji Adedamola 1103391 Mechanical Engineering
700 Kolawole Lanre Chibueze 1105141 Economics
701 Kole Oluwaseun Adeboye 1104793 International Relations
702 Komolafe Olushola Olajumoke 1110043 Economics
703 Kotun Kanyinsola Aishat 1102144 Accounting
704 Kpokpo Oyintinane Phinehas 1102411 Accounting
705 Kubekanda Falnyi 1101848 Policy and Strategic Studies
706 Kukoyi Oluwatomilola Anthonia 1101666 International Relations
707 Kumapayi Oluwatobi Oluwanifemi 1103470 Mechanical Engineering
708 Kupolati Beatrice Oluwajoba 1104935 International Relations
709 Kuye Damilare Seun 1105282 Accounting
710 Kwazemem Kelechi Chibueze 1102867 Computer Engineering
711 Kwazu Chike Philip 1101735 Economics
712 Ladapo Jesupelumi Shalom 1102532 Architecture
713 Ladipo Emmanuella Oluwaseun 1100441 Business Administration
714 Lanisa Temitope Taiwo 1104068 Accounting
715 Lanisa Tolulope Kehinde 1104084 Accounting
716 Lapite Oluwadurotimi Opeoluwa 1100583 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
717 Lawal Abolaji Babatunde 1102476 Computer Science
718 Lawal Morayo Oluwaseun 1102750 Civil Engineering
719 Lawal Olasumbo Toyin 1102282 Chemical Engineering
720 Lawal Oluwatosin Adetayo 1104778 Mechanical Engineering
721 Lawal-owonifari Pelumi Oyinkansola 1102836 Mass Communication
722 Lawrence Blessing Chidiuto 1102724 Biochemistry
723 Lawrence David Chibuike 1103781 Biochemistry
724 Lawrence Victory Nwankego 1104347 Accounting
725 Lawson Timothy Oluwadamilare 1101192 Economics
726 Leke-gbadebo Oluwatomisin Omowunmi 1100983 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
727 Lemboye Opeyemi Babatunde 1101017 Accounting
728 Leo Silvia Tomprebo 1101606 Biochemistry
729 Leo-akpan Andino Angel 1102928 Business Administration
730 Liadi Olasunbo Mariam 1103768 Civil Engineering
731 Lopex Alexander Toluwani 1101320 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
732 Mabinuori Blessing Mofoluwaso 1102993 Mechanical Engineering
733 Madichie Obinna Afamuefuna 1102992 Biochemistry
734 Madiebo Mukaosolu Ejiro 1103370 Economics
735 Madu Olivia Ijeoma 1100719 Economics
736 Madu Ugwumsinachi Victor 1102153 Political Science
737 Mafimidiwo Adetayo Simeon 1103584 Mass Communication
738 Makama Basil Senrep 1104143 Computer Science
739 Makinde Boluwatife Taiwo 1105462 Biochemistry
740 Makinde Tobi Ayobayomi 1105396 Computer Science
741 Malomo Olanrewaju Idowu 1102882 Management Information System
742 Manuwa Subulade Favour 1102090 Chemical Engineering
743 Marcus Kennedy Chiedozie 1104547 Civil Engineering
744 Matawal Favour Caleb 1103666 Chemical Engineering
745 Matawal Grace Caleb 1103660 Accounting
746 Math-osagie Francis 1103804 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
747 Mbadiugha Uchenna Bright 1100075 Information and Communication Technology
748 Mbanusi Chinemerem Mirian 1104223 Biochemistry
749 Mbelede Afoma Vanessa 1101218 Political Science
750 Medupin Ayomidotun Jude 1103951 Architecture
751 Megbope Olukorede Olukayode 1101063 Civil Engineering
752 Meshioye David Olaoluwa 1104074 Microbiology
753 Michael Godwin Ogirima 1105058 Banking and Finance
754 Mimiko Oluwabusayo Maryam 1100593 Mechanical Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
Mohammed 755 Shadrach Oluwaseun 1105217 Microbiology
756 Molokwu Ekene Ulochukwu 1102009 Microbiology
757 Momoh Mark Ojochonu 1103471 Information and Communication Technology
758 Monye Ifeanyi Precious 1104449 Accounting
759 Monye Millicent Chioma 1100726 Business Administration
760 Morgridge Oprah Oluwatobi 1102151 Computer Engineering
761 Mornu Moses Uche 1101570 Computer Engineering
762 Moronfolu Oluwatosin Abimbola 1101891 International Relations
763 Mosadomi Oluwatunmise Abisola 1103605 Industrial Chemistry
764 Mowette Stephen Uzorchukwuka 1104584 Business Administration
765 Mozurunyem Stephanie Kosoluchukwu 1110111 Mass Communication
766 Muoghalu Joseph Chinedu 1110058 Chemical Engineering
767 Muomah Chinedum Ferderick 1110091 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
768 Mustapha Oladapo Toheeb 1100543 Architecture
769 Mutfwang Timothy Domnan 1104330 Architecture
770 Ndah Anthony Valentine jnr 1101653 Architecture
771 Ndubuka Chinedu Kelechi 1103809 Computer Engineering
772 Ndulue Chibuzor Christian 1105212 Microbiology
773 Nemiduko Tamunonengiyeofori 1103173 Economics
774 Newton-denila Olive Chukwuzani 1100142 Accounting
775 Ngbor Barile Stephanie 1101068 Computer Science
776 Nicholas Jennifer Obi 1101526 Information and Communication Technology
777 Nikoro Efe Vincent 1103006 Accounting
778 Njockebai Ebot Martin 1105029 Biochemistry
779 Nkan Imaobong Nsikan 1100335 Accounting
780 Nkanor David Nkanor 1105452 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
781 Nkiko Tochukwu O 1101612 Mass Communication
782 Nkwocha Matthew Onyema 1101447 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
783 Nlekwuwa Chidi Owen 1102462 Microbiology
784 Nnachortam Nnanna Kingsley 1101046 Chemical Engineering
785 Nnam Victor Obumneme 1102093 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
786 Nnaobi Chinelo Mmachinyere 1102133 Industrial Chemistry
787 Nnebeolise Chubuike Anthony 1104859 International Relations
788 Nnodi Chima Johnpaul 1103350 Economics
789 Nnoli Clinton Chiboy 1101597 Economics
790 Nnoli Obinna Royel 1105215 Sociology
791 Nunghe Togoryamba Hadassah 1104228 Economics
792 Nwabineli Kenechukwu Martin 1101448 Chemical Engineering
793 Nwachukwu Bright Kelechi 1102853 Computer Science
794 Nwachukwu Chinonye Blessing 1104591 Mechanical Engineering
795 Nwachukwu Ebuka Collins 1102238 Chemical Engineering
796 Nwadiogbu Kenechukwu Emmanuel 1103102 Civil Engineering
797 Nwagu Ijeoma Pamela 1100292 Building Technology
798 Nwaguru Esther Chinaza 1102922 Microbiology
799 Nwani Anita Tanibuife 1103004 Banking and Finance
800 Nwankwo Izuchukwu Daniel 1103577 Mechanical Engineering
801 Nwankwo Patrick Oyinyechi 1102547 Computer Science
802 Nwankwo Philip 1103120 Architecture
803 Nwankwo Stanislaus Chukwubuikem 1102630 Chemical Engineering
804 Nwaobi Ikeazor Patrick 1100150 Chemical Engineering
805 Nwaokorie Ikechi Thaddeus 1100822 Mechanical Engineering
806 Nwaokwah Nneka Cynthia 1103895 International Relations
807 Nwaozuzu Kelechi Chiamaka 1102363 Computer Science
808 Nwaufa Ugochukwu Chukwumaife 1103694 Mechanical Engineering
809 Nwawe Chidinma 1102920 Information and Communication Technology
810 Nwofor Ruth Ifeoma 1104978 Business Administration
811 Nwokedi Nnenna Chigozie 1102846 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
812 Nwokike-okoye Raluchukwu Claire 1103250 Chemical Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
813 Nwokoro Vivian Nnedimma 1105060 Chemical Engineering
814 Nwokoukwu Evans Uzoma 1100397 Mass Communication
815 Nwora Sochima Ifeoma 1102942 Biochemistry
816 Nwune Ifeanyi Gerald 1105360 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
817 Obadeji Adedamola David 1104464 Information and Communication Technology
818 Obadimeji Mobolaji Mosopefoluwa 1102768 Economics
819 Obafaiye Temitayo Emmanuel 1101629 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
820 Obbott Emma Krikko 1102680 International Relations
821 Obembe Isaac Opeyemi 1105206 Mechanical Engineering
822 Obi Chukwuzigam Kennedy 1104503 Accounting
823 Obi Emeka Patrick 1104441 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
824 Obi Salome Ebere 1101358 Management Information System
825 Obiajuibeh Maureen Uju 1105280 Biochemistry
826 Obiako Blessing Chiko 1105091 Accounting
827 Obiaku Lotanna Ifeanyi 1102264 Computer Science
828 Obidiran Oluwadamilola Deborah 1103813 Psychology
829 Obilo Joseph Ezinwa 1110045 International Relations
830 Obinna Okechukwu Williams 1103843 Banking and Finance
831 Obioma Ihuoma Faith 1100622 Mass Communication
832 Obiorah Goodness Ebelechukwu 1103508 English Language
833 Obiora-madu Ikenna Edwin 1101499 Computer Science
834 Obiri Arepade Jonathan 1102580 Information and Communication Technology
835 Obodo Chibuzor Glory 1105427 Mass Communication
836 Oboh Favour Ehimeme 1100972 Psychology
837 Obot David Idongesit 1104625 Chemical Engineering
838 Obot Laura Mfon 1100346 Microbiology
839 Obumselu Chiebuka Gillian 1100961 Computer Engineering
840 Ochei Daniel Chinedu 1104614 Economics
841 Ocheja Juliet Ugbedeojo 1101999 International Relations
842 Ochuba Ifeanyichukwu Micheal 1102576 Industrial Physics-Renewable Energy
843 Odegbami Christiana Omodunni 1102185 Business Administration
844 Odeigah Isioma Dominion 1100793 International Relations
845 Odejobi Titilope Maria 1103322 Accounting
846 Odekunle Ifeoluwa Bamise 1100788 Computer Science
847 Odewumi Damilola Tolulope 1103055 Mass Communication
848 Odili Adaobi Jane 1110014 Architecture
849 Odinma Chima Enoch 1110063 Mass Communication
850 Ododo Ejiroghene Richard 1100253 Chemical Engineering
851 Odogwu Isaac Ekene 1104951 Architecture
852 Odole-adeyemi Rachael Oluwatosin 1104144 Business Administration
853 Odukoya Adedolapo Bolatito 1101074 Accounting
854 Odukoya Foladara Omotomilola 1104284 Computer Science
855 Odunoye Babatunde Oluwaseun 1103345 Chemical Engineering
856 Oduselu Oyindamola Joy 1101598 Banking and Finance
857 Odusote Toluwani Samuel 1101664 Architecture
858 Offia Ebubechukwu Christabel 1101239 Information and Communication Technology
859 Offiah Amarachukwu Laura 1102686 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
860 Offiong Mfonobong David 1101230 Economics
861 Offokansi Emmanuella Chukwunonye 1103958 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
862 Offong Rebecca Etuk 1100352 Business Administration
863 Ofiebor Chukwuwuikem Emmanuel 1101296 Chemical Engineering
864 Ofoegbu Chinedu Henry 1101309 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
865 Ofokansi Olisaemeka Patrick 1100808 Chemical Engineering
866 Ofulue Emmanuel 1104774 Architecture
867 Ogala Opedamayo Daniel 1105208 Marketing
868 Ogamba Ogoma Jolian 1101038 International Relations
869 Ogazi Chinechetam Jeremiah 1102884 Business Administration
870 Ogbodo Nnenna Anne 1100947 Accounting
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
871 Ogbonna-amu Marcel Kelechi 1105480 Chemical Engineering
872 Ogbontolu Temitope Oluwatobi 1102220 Economics
873 Ogbu Uchenna Nneamaka 1105346 Estate Management
874 Ogebe Elizabeth Ogeyi 1100938 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
875 Ogedegbe Ejiroghene 1103477 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
876 Ogedengbe Daniel Ohis 1101398 Architecture
877 Ogege Vanessa Onike 1105263 Architecture
878 Oghenechoja Oghenemaro Emmanuella 1100785 Chemical Engineering
879 Oghiagbepha Rukevwe Lotanna 1104556 Computer Engineering
880 Ogidan Olubukola Mary 1104666 Accounting
881 Ogiri Mary 1104772 Economics
882 Ogoke Onyekachi Chiadighikaobi 1100853 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
883 Ogude Christine Akudo 1100805 Mass Communication
884 Oguine Chisom Timothy 1102104 Architecture
885 Ogumor Akpevwe Elohor 1101067 Microbiology
886 Ogunade Funmilola Olushola 1103442 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
887 Ogunbanjo David Oluwadamilola 1103871 Civil Engineering
888 Ogunbiyi Oyindamola Eniola 1102255 Computer Science
889 Ogundipe Ibukunoluwa O. 1102445 Computer Science
890 Ogundipe Oluwabusayo Ibidun 1101625 International Relations
891 Ogundowo Adetola Oluwatoyin 1100063 Computer Engineering
892 Ogunfuye Folayemi Emmanuel 1101749 Chemical Engineering
893 Ogunfuyi Akindele Michael 1105035 Civil Engineering
894 Ogunkoya Olalekan Ayomide 1105294 Estate Management
895 Ogunmoyero Ayotunde Ore 1101480 Architecture
896 Ogunnaike Gbemisola Beatrice 1102607 Biochemistry
897 Ogunsipe Oluwatosin 1100530 Accounting
898 Oguntuase Atinuke Emmanuella 1104225 Microbiology
899 Ogunwole Oluwakayode Micheal 1100018 Industrial Chemistry
900 Ogunwomoju Omotoke Oluwafunmilayo 1101223 Chemical Engineering
901 Ogunyemi Bolatito Mojisola 1101225 Banking and Finance
902 Ogunyemi Moyosoluwa Odunayo 1104836 Mass Communication
903 Ogwo Blessing Ojonugwa 1100076 International Relations
904 Ohakim Chimbudike Maxwell 1105355 Chemical Engineering
905 Ohamobi Chidera Chisom 1100081 Accounting
906 Ohu Ogochuku Junior 1100700 Estate Management
907 Oiku Cecil Onolunosen 1103560 Computer Engineering
908 Oje Omolola Risqat 1102010 Microbiology
909 Ojediran Ibukunoluwa Grace 1103130 Management Information System
910 Ojediran Deborah Toluwanimi 1103060 International Relations
911 Ojeyemi Temiloluwa Eyitayo 1103394 Estate Management
912 Ojeyemi Titilayo Oluwayemi 1103393 Estate Management
913 Ojo Abimbola Elizabeth 1100167 English Language
914 Ojo Damilola Temiloluwa 1100757 Chemical Engineering
915 Ojo Oluwatayo Emmanuel 1100098 Chemical Engineering
916 Ojokutu Daniel Olorunfemi 1102266 Civil Engineering
917 Ojolola Taiwo Oluwaseye 1101259 Computer Engineering
918 Ojugbele Oyinlola 1100356 Mass Communication
919 Ojukwu Onyebuchi Samuel 1101091 Computer Science
920 Ojurongbe Adebusola Olatokunbo 1100418 Architecture
921 Okafor Ebube Emmanuel 1104406 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
922 Okafor Emeka George 1103815 Chemical Engineering
923 Okai Deborah Aluba 1103948 Biochemistry
924 Okam Sorochukwu Okam 1102084 Mechanical Engineering
925 Oke Oluwafeyisikemi Mosumola 1100157 Economics
926 Oke Taiwo Adedamola 1100601 Architecture
927 Okechukwu Ifunanya Josephine 1100497 Political Science
928 Okeke Amarachukwu Stephanine 1101100 Computer Science
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
929 Okeke Diana Ogochukwu 1103551 Business Administration
930 Okeke Ugochukwu Chinonso 1101902 Architecture
931 Okeniyi Oluwafunto Oyinkan 1100680 Chemical Engineering
932 Okenwa Chidiebube Praise 1101002 Architecture
933 Okenwa Precious Ikechukwu 1102695 Biochemistry
934 Okewale Olawale Samuel 1103144 Mechanical Engineering
935 Okeze Diana Ifeanyi 1103137 Computer Science
936 Okezie-erondu Ugwunna Reginald 1100636 Computer Science
937 Okikiolu Toluwanimi Mayowa 1103063 Information and Communication Technology
938 Okiomah Orevaoghene Great 1102572 Management Information System
939 Okoebor Precious Oyakhilomen 1100089 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
940 Okogwu Grace Oluchi 1102137 French
941 Okoh Alexandra Tara 1102387 Mass Communication
942 Okoh James Tochukwu 1102293 Biochemistry
943 Okoh Martins Osemudiamen 1101819 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
944 Okoko Idongesit Chelly 1100347 Business Administration
945 Okoli Blessing Nebechukwu 1103108 Accounting
946 Okoli Jesusson Chidera 1103679 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
947 Okoli Uche Maryjane 1100738 Microbiology
948 Okolie Ositadimma Kyrian 1102221 Biochemistry
949 Okolie Vanessa Chukwufumnaya 1102424 Chemical Engineering
950 Okolo Ambrose Chinedu 1110024 Management Information System
951 Okolo David Ifeanyichukwu 1102113 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
952 Okolo Elvis Nwabueze 1101118 Management Information System
953 Okoma Chidera Kaosisochukwu 1100237 Computer Engineering
954 Okon Aniebiet-abasi Joseph 1100449 Estate Management
955 Okon Joseph Bassey 1102148 Civil Engineering
956 Okonigene Boma Ruby onome 1102936 Computer Science
957 Okonji Victor Uche 1104719 Management Information System
958 Okonkwo Kingsley Nwabuwanne 1103230 Banking and Finance
959 Okonkwo Kosisochukwu Obioma 1101241 Chemical Engineering
960 Okonkwo Obianuju Favour 1100484 Accounting
961 Okonkwo Oluwatobi Chindinma 1101013 Economics
962 Okonta Uzunma Chiamaka 1100174 International Relations
963 Okore-affia Nnamdi Thomas 1102240 Civil Engineering
964 Okorie Tonna Addison 1104613 Computer Science
965 Okoro Carole Udochukwuka 1100837 International Relations
966 Okoro Oghenerume Cyril 1100265 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
967 Okoro Onyema Uchechukwu 1110082 Civil Engineering
968 Okoro Stanley Chinor 1102999 Chemical Engineering
969 Okoroafor Ndubuisi Joseph 1101561 Accounting
970 Okoroafor Somtochukwu Wilfred 1100361 Civil Engineering
971 Okorocha Sheila Lotanna 1102575 Mass Communication
972 Okoroji-duke Chike Philip 1105005 Computer Engineering
973 Okoye Adaugo Ebele 1102322 Biochemistry
974 Okoye Chiamaka Evelyn 1100512 Computer Engineering
975 Okoye Chidera Ijeoma 1101213 Economics
976 Okoye Chioma Chidimma 1102235 Chemical Engineering
977 Okoye Martins Chibuzor 1101644 Business Administration
978 Okoye Nemdy Angelica 1103823 Political Science
979 Okoye Oluchukwu Joy 1103896 International Relations
980 Okoye Somtochukwu Valentine 1102076 International Relations
981 Okoye-oti Chidozie 1102366 Business Administration
982 Okpala Nkiru Ruth 1102665 Political Science
983 Okubote Adeola Alawumi 1101101 Accounting
984 Okundigie Osarode J 1100867 Chemical Engineering
985 Okungbaye Oluwarotimi Toluwalase 1104590 Biochemistry
986 Okunlola Abiola Olajire 1101080 Estate Management
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
987 Okunmahie Imuetinyan Hope 1104065 Accounting
988 Okuo Ometere Precious 1101733 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
989 Okupevi Ezekias Segun 1103882 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
990 Okusanya Anuoluwapo Ruth 1104756 Accounting
991 Okwechime Uchechukwu Claire 1102364 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
992 Okwegwa John Junior 1104725 Civil Engineering
993 Okwuoha Chibueze 1100631 Mechanical Engineering
994 Olabenjo Oluwatofarati Olamide 1103059 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
995 Olabode Oluwapelumi John 1100753 Computer Engineering
996 Oladele Oluwaseyi Tamunomiebi 1100673 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
997 Oladepo Jumoke Rebecca 1102391 Mass Communication
998 Oladimeji Oluwakorede George 1100015 Chemical Engineering
999 Oladipo Abisola Catherine 1101531 Mass Communication
1000 Oladipo Grace Ajoke 1104101 Political Science
1001 Oladipo Joshua Oluwayomi 1105050 Computer Science
1002 Oladipo Naomi Oluwatimilehin 1102973 Sociology
1003 Oladipo Timilehin Taiwo 1104298 Banking and Finance
1004 Oladoyin Ololade Esther 1102788 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1005 Oladunjoye Oluwatoyin Maria 1101407 Mass Communication
1006 Olafare Oluwatimilehin Emmanuel 1104567 Information and Communication Technology
1007 Olafisoye Oluwademilade F 1101389 Mass Communication
1008 Olaide Olayinka Shakirat 1100594 Accounting
1009 Olaiya Bisoye Olorunfemi 1101714 Management Information System
1010 Olajide Oyindamola Olayiwola 1103054 Information and Communication Technology
1011 Olakanye Oluyemisi Oladunni 1103608 Accounting
1012 Olalekan Morenike Feyisetan 1104718 Architecture
1013 Olalere Emmanuel Wale 1105106 Information and Communication Technology
1014 Olaleye Ifelola David 1103085 Microbiology
1015 Olaleye-ige Tomiwa Emmanuel 1101921 Accounting
1016 Olanipekun Olamide Olatunde 1101088 Chemical Engineering
1017 Olaniyan Ayomikun Ruth 1105330 Microbiology
1018 Olaniyan Oluwaseun Deborah 1102115 Industrial Mathematics
1019 Olaniyi Olufemi Emmanuel 1102033 Computer Engineering
1020 Olaniyi Oyeniyi Peter 1104738 Chemical Engineering
1021 Olaosebikan Olatomide Tolulope 1105253 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1022 Olaoye Aderonke Anuoluwa 1110052 Computer Science
1023 Olarewaju Babatomiwa Raphael 1103696 Chemical Engineering
1024 Olatunde Onaopemipo Sinmiloluwa 1102910 Architecture
1025 Olawale Abisola Rukayat 1101155 International Relations
1026 Olawale Damilola Anuoluwapo 1101001 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
1027 Olawale Oluwagbolahan Temijuopelo 1103248 Chemical Engineering
1028 Olawore Oluwayemisi Dorcas 1101853 Architecture
1029 Olawuyi Abiola Monsurat 1102035 Accounting
1030 Olayemi Temitope Emmanuel 1101540 Chemical Engineering
1031 Olayinka Da,mola Olumide 1101633 Computer Science
1032 Olayinka Oluwabunmi Mary 1101206 Accounting
1033 Olayinka Tolulope Sulihat 1101690 Accounting
1034 Olayinka-adeyemi Adedolapo 1105500 Computer Science
1035 Olepa Ene Elfreda 1102592 Mass Communication
1036 Olepa Mazel Ochanya 1102978 Economics
1037 Olikeze Nzube Fidelis 1110019 Chemical Engineering
1038 Olojede Olusola Olusegun 1103664 Economics
1039 Olojede Sharon Ayomikun 1101871 Economics
1040 Olokundun Seye Bode 1100483 Architecture
1041 Olonade Olamide Fiyin 1102300 Computer Science
1042 Olonisakn Omotayo Oluwamuyiwa 1105385 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1043 Olorunnimbe Ajibola P 1103670 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1044 Oloruntoyin Moyosore Timothy 1102967 Biochemistry
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
1045 Olowofela Oluwashikemi Deborah 1100682 Accounting
1046 Olowofela Rebecca Adebisi iwalola 1104269 Economics
1047 Olowoyo Bukola Bolanle 1105521 Computer Science
1048 Olubiyi Oluwajumoke Iyinoluwa 1104434 Mass Communication
1049 Olubode Ayodapo Oluwaseye 1101474 Civil Engineering
1050 Olubowale Monijesuloluwa Elisabeth 1104027 Chemical Engineering
1051 Oludare Ruth Olutayo 1104552 Computer Science
1052 Olujemiluwa Ayomide Christiana 1104838 Economics
1053 Oluleye Toluwalope Bolaji 1100099 Accounting
1054 Olusegun Oluwamayowa Esther 1101559 Accounting
1055 Olusegun Peace Toyosi 1102908 Microbiology
1056 Oluseye-are Damilola Deborah 1101386 Biochemistry
1057 Olusoga Titilope Ibukunoluwa 1102740 Mass Communication
1058 Olusola Eniola Victoria 1103658 Political Science
1059 Olutayo Martha Olamide 1103424 Accounting
1060 Olutoki David Adeoluwa 1101841 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1061 Oluwabusola Bisola Emilia 1101720 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1062 Oluwafemi Comfort Olamide 1103873 Mass Communication
1063 Oluwagbemi Ayodeji Olalekan 1110066 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
1064 Oluwagbemi David Inioluwa 1103573 Management Information System
1065 Oluwagbemi Olalekan Ayodeji 1102604 Chemical Engineering
1066 Oluwaniyi Temidayo Solomon 1102263 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1067 Oluwatusin Oluwafeyisikemi Temitope 1103115 Economics
1068 Oluwole Damilola Deborah 1102602 Business Administration
1069 Oluyemi Olusewa Deborah 1105401 Accounting
1070 Oluyomi Shalom Temitope 1102901 Economics
1071 Omabuwa Cleopatra Omaremi 1101548 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
1072 Omadeli Omawumi Lisa 1103212 Banking and Finance
1073 Omadoye Jedidiah Towu 1104843 Computer Science
1074 Omame Oghenetejiri Samuel 1105403 Industrial Relations and Human Resource Management
1075 Oma-wilkie Eyimofe Eyituoyo 1102190 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1076 Omehia Kechikamma Celestina 1102114 Economics
1077 Ometan Akporode Daniel 1102234 Chemical Engineering
1078 Omidiya Adeyinka Solomon 1100900 Mechanical Engineering
1079 Omini Joy John 1100271 Biochemistry
1080 Omirin Timilehin David 1102806 Business Administration
1081 Omisore Samuel Olaotan 1101530 Mechanical Engineering
1082 Omofuma Peace Efe 1104123 Economics
1083 Omoghene Faith Nkem 1105072 Mass Communication
1084 Omole Isaac Abayomi 1104262 Economics
1085 Omole Olayinka Success 1110108 Computer Science
1086 Omoloja Ayodeji Lawrence 1100741 Computer Science
1087 Omomadia Ewomazino Johnson 1103571 Policy and Strategic Studies
1088 Omoniyi Jesubukunmi Kayode 1103287 Computer Science
1089 Omosanya Bisola Esther 1102830 Chemical Engineering
1090 Omotosho Oluwatoyin Victoria 1101990 Microbiology
1091 Omotoso Oluwatoniloba Hephzibah 1103092 Economics
1092 Omowa Oluwasubomi Favour 1104493 Mechanical Engineering
1093 Omowumi Mojolaoluwa Olabimpe 1100293 Mass Communication
1094 Omoya Feyidamilola Temitope 1103176 Industrial Chemistry
1095 Onabanjo Busola Rosebud 1101254 Chemical Engineering
1096 Onabanjo Ifeoluwa Adebusola 1103472 Chemical Engineering
1097 Onasanya Adetoun Ganiyat 1102937 Banking and Finance
1098 Onasanya Oladunni Yorisola 1103035 Computer Engineering
1099 Onatoye Olajumoke Abisola 1103323 Economics
1100 Onayemi Ifedayo Simisola 1100732 Policy and Strategic Studies
1101 Oni Iyunade Oluwatoyin 1103532 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1102 Oni Oluwatoyin Abigael 1101399 Marketing
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
1103 Onilude Faith Toluwanimi 1103357 International Relations
1104 Onimowo Danel Efi 1104847 Civil Engineering
1105 Onoberhie Demien Omamuyovwi 1103891 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1106 Onoja Victor Ojonugwa 1101251 Mechanical Engineering
1107 Onoka Chioma Joy 1100527 Mass Communication
1108 Onokurhefe Arhome Faith 1100489 Computer Engineering
1109 Onoro Gift Oghenenyoreme 1103182 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1110 Onota Emoefe Omoyoma emmanuel 1103869 Microbiology
1111 Onoyovwi Uriri Israel 1100964 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
1112 Onuchukwu Wisdom Chinazaekpere 1102467 Chemical Engineering
1113 Onuh Nneamaka Maryann 1100663 English Language
1114 Onumajuru Emmanuel Chimaeze 1100906 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1115 Onunkwo Ifunanya Clara 1102693 Accounting
1116 Onuoha Chinomso Pauline 1105520 Marketing
1117 Onuoha David Moses 1104642 Information and Communication Technology
1118 Onuora Dubem Ifeatu 1100730 Chemical Engineering
1119 Onuzulu Chinonye Doris 1105081 Biochemistry
1120 Onwujekwe Ijeoma Anulika 1103026 Mass Communication
1121 Onwujiobi Solomon Lotanna 1103766 Psychology
1122 Onwuka Ngozi Agbai 1103330 Economics
1123 Onyedebelu Chimdimma U 1102443 Mass Communication
1124 Onyejiuwa Clarence Obinna 1100888 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1125 Onyeka Ekene Amando 1100825 Economics
1126 Onyeka Ezinne Precious 1100671 Economics
1127 Onyeke Omale Emmanuel 1100557 Microbiology
1128 Onyekonwu Chijioke Godson 1102271 International Relations
1129 Onyekwere Cherechi Axel 1102158 Business Administration
1130 Onyemachi Chinyere Ave maria 1102414 Mass Communication
1131 Onyewuenyi Ikenna Michael 1104957 Information and Communication Technology
1132 Opaluwa Otini Faith 1101721 Mass Communication
1133 Opaola Ololade Ayodele 1103763 Computer Engineering
1134 Opara Thelma Olachi 1104250 French
1135 Oparah Miracle Chikadibia 1104050 Accounting
1136 Oralusi Omotayo Gbeminiyi 1104570 Information and Communication Technology
1137 Ordor Michael Onyinyechi 1100088 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1138 Orebiyi Tejumade Emmanuel 1105205 Mechanical Engineering
1139 Orepekan Oluwatobi Olayiwola 1103331 Civil Engineering
1140 Oriola Olayiwola Omowonuola 1102946 Economics
1141 Orlu-makele Ogbonda Tejiri 1105137 Estate Management
1142 Orok Essang Bassey 1100334 Architecture
1143 Orumade Pius Emeka 1103912 Economics
1144 Osadolor Ivie Eghosa 1105223 Civil Engineering
1145 Osadolor Odosa Eboigbodin 1100617 Accounting
1146 Osagie Omonigho Mary 1102211 Accounting
1147 Osagiede Jeremiah Osakpolor 1100560 Computer Science
1148 Osai Cheyi Atta 1105350 Accounting
1149 Osakwe Kamsiyonna Ikenna 1103387 Industrial Chemistry
1150 Osarenren Esther Abidemi 1100695 Marketing
1151 Oseji Samuel 1103606 Mechanical Engineering
1152 Osele Akaoma Chisom 1101762 Economics
1153 Osho Babatunde Adeshola 1101425 Computer Science
1154 Oshoko Peace Ayinushim 1101354 Mass Communication
1155 Osinubi Damilare Samuel 1100128 Civil Engineering
1156 Osinubi Oluwatobiloba Eyitope 1103452 Accounting
1157 Osisanya Boluwatife Ifeoluwa 1100284 Computer Engineering
1158 Osobu Daniel Tolulope 1103388 Information and Communication Technology
1159 Osuagwu Uzoma Ephraim 1100841 Mechanical Engineering
1160 Osuji Onyinyechi Joy 1101504 Economics
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
1161 Osunide Mary Funto 1103283 Economics
1162 Osunlana Ismail Babatunde 1101081 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1163 Osunsanya Temidayo Folakemi 1101497 Economics
1164 Otegbade Mary Ifeoluwa 1103291 Economics
1165 Otemade Balogun Adedamola 1102581 Industrial Physics-Electronics and IT Applications
1166 Otenaike Remilekun Elizabeth 1100591 Industrial Chemistry
1167 Otokumor Oghenekome 1105177 Biochemistry
1168 Otun Folarin Becky 1101843 Accounting
1169 Otusemade Daniel Toluwani 1103397 Architecture
1170 Ovat Bricks Okem 1100904 Architecture
1171 Owode-oyelaja Gbemileke Victoria 1102924 Economics
1172 Owolabi Fiyinfoluwa Ololade 1102407 Accounting
1173 Owolabi Omotayo O 1102087 Accounting
1174 Owolabi Tomilade Seun 1105031 Mass Communication
1175 Owoyemi Gbolahan Akinola 1101820 Mechanical Engineering
1176 Oyebade Joshua Gboyega 1104444 International Relations
1177 Oyebanji Oluwadamilare Cornelius 1100720 Computer Science
1178 Oyebanji Oyeronke Ifeoluwa 1101981 Microbiology
1179 Oyebanjo Iyinoluwa Oluwaponmile 1100369 English Language
1180 Oyebode Olaoluwa Matthew 1105136 Computer Science
1181 Oyedele Toluwalope Olalekan 1100674 Mechanical Engineering
1182 Oyefolu Oluremilekun Afoluwakemi 1100917 Biochemistry
1183 Oyemomi Emmanuel Olusoji 1105054 Architecture
1184 Oyenekan Victor Taiwo 1102086 Architecture
1185 Oyeneyin Olumayowa F 1100993 Accounting
1186 Oyeniyi Olamide Maryann 1100279 Economics
1187 Oyenuga Tomi Tiwadayo 1103111 Biochemistry
1188 Oyeshomo Temilade Mei 1101410 Architecture
1189 Oyetoyan Oluwaseun Samuel 1101502 Computer Engineering
1190 Oyetunji Paul Oyesiji 1103968 Economics
1191 Oyewobi Oluwamayowa Stephen 1103056 Information and Communication Technology
1192 Oyewole Oluseyi Olufunmilola 1102657 Mass Communication
1193 Oyewole Taiye David 1100256 Computer Science
1194 Oyeyiola Anne Moyosore 1101093 Architecture
1195 Oyinlola Fisayo Adejumoke 1101966 Biochemistry
1196 Oyinlola Oreoluwa Titi 1102444 Microbiology
1197 Oyinloye David Adebola 1101365 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1198 Oyinloye Taiwo Jeremiah 1104261 Political Science
1199 Pelemo Grateful Mayowa 1101738 Chemical Engineering
1200 Peter Olamide Adeyemi 1104400 Biochemistry
1201 Peters Olive Chinemerem 1101282 Accounting
1202 Phillip iyawa Rhema 1105493 Banking and Finance
1203 Pitan Ifeoluwa Stacy 1100832 Microbiology
1204 Popoola Blessing Olakunle 1105297 Biochemistry
1205 Popoola Joseph Toluwalase 1100229 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1206 Popoola Tobiloba Moses 1103487 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1207 Praise Hansel Immanuel 1101881 International Relations
1208 Princewill Akoduba Ayoola 1102175 International Relations
1209 Raphael Okhai Godness 1104912 Computer Engineering
1210 Robert Titilayo 1101041 Psychology
1211 Rodayo Abidemi Deborah 1102074 Accounting
1212 Rotimi Miracle Ibukun 1101838 Biochemistry
1213 Rotimi-jacobs Oluayo 1110071 Biochemistry
1214 Salako Ibukunoluwa Bayoji 1104349 Biochemistry
1215 Salami Blessing Eghonghon 1102456 Chemical Engineering
1216 Salawu Akolade Adeola 1100784 Mechanical Engineering
1217 Salifu Wesley Enejoh 1104011 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1218 Saliu Bukola Rafiat 1102809 Chemical Engineering
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
1219 Salubi Ejiro Mary-anne 1101494 International Relations
1220 Sama Obukohwo Tejiri 1103981 Management Information System
1221 Samo Olatunde O 1102393 Microbiology
1222 Samuel Bello Kayode 1101874 Banking and Finance
1223 Sangosanya Oluwatobiloba Damilare 1105227 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1224 Sanni Busayo Zainab 1102127 Accounting
1225 Sapara Oladele Osamudiamen 1103396 Economics
1226 Segun Eto-oluwa Uzoma 1103238 Computer Engineering
1227 Semako Magdalene Maume 1101955 Civil Engineering
1228 Shada Oluwemimo Oluwaseun 1101513 Accounting
1229 Shajobi Felicia Ibukunoluwa 1101133 Information and Communication Technology
1230 Shakamomodu Samuel Chidoluem 1101718 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1231 Shedrack Ngozi Mabel 1100590 Chemical Engineering
1232 Shija Aondofa ... 1104960 Computer Science
1233 Shode David Temidayo 1103634 Business Administration
1234 Shodunke Morenikeji Adebambo 1101298 Business Administration
1235 Shopeju Omolola Ashiedu 1100701 Biochemistry
1236 Shorinwa Ibukunoluwa Oluwaseyi 1101911 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1237 Shorunmu Oluwabusola Alimat 1102652 Economics
1238 Shotonwa Emmanuel Oluwatobi 1101125 Computer Science
1239 Showemimo Kunle Olapelumi 1110074 Information and Communication Technology
1240 Silas Joshua Bitiyong 1101650 Industrial Chemistry
1241 Sodipo Ebunoluwa Julianah 1100492 Economics
1242 Sodiq Fatai Micheal 1105563 Computer Science
1243 Sofowora Anuoluwapo Olubusayo 1104712 Biochemistry
1244 Sogaolu Daniel Olubukola 1102036 Mechanical Engineering
1245 Sokan Babafunke Oluwakemi 1101605 Accounting
1246 Solomon Oluwatoba Oluwagbeminiyi 1101128 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1247 Sonye, Imaowaji 1110086 Political Science
1248 Sosan Oluwatosin Aderonke 1101467 Banking and Finance
1249 Soyemi Adebola Oluyemisi 1100173 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1250 Sulaiman Kolade Habib 1105381 Marketing
1251 Sule Cynthia Ojone 1100037 Accounting
1252 Sullayman Omeiza Ayobami 1100462 Computer Engineering
1253 Tabansi Obinabo Tochukwu 1104898 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1254 Tade Toluwalase 1104445 Civil Engineering
1255 Taiwo Adedotun Oluwayomi 1101437 Accounting
1256 Taiwo Adesanmi Ayodeji 1103034 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1257 Taiwo Olumide Michael 1104648 Computer Science
1258 Talabi Kofoworola Abisoye 1102404 Accounting
1259 Tamunoowunari Kingemmanuel Ibibote 1103211 Political Science
1260 Tanimowo Eunice Oluwabukunmi 1100750 Chemical Engineering
1261 Tarka Deborah Nguemo 1100194 Sociology
1262 Taro Onajite Anthony 1103347 Chemical Engineering
1263 Temile Peace Temisanren 1100045 Computer Science
1264 Thompson Idorenyin Ita 1103478 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1265 Thorpe Babajide Oladipo 1105240 Biochemistry
1266 Tijani Adunola Taibat 1103821 Architecture
1267 Tipili Nyitamka 1103005 Architecture
1268 Tokede Mayowa Folusho 1103139 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1269 Toks-omage Eseohi Bwaohi 1105534 English Language
1270 Tor Sewuese Sophia 1100827 Demography And Social Statistics
1271 Toweh Oghenevegba James 1100313 Estate Management
1272 Tuoyo Jeolayemi Olumide 1100049 Mechanical Engineering
1273 Turnah Peace Nametemoni 1101685 Information and Communication Technology
1274 Uba Eferhene Glory 1100080 Economics
1275 Ubani Chijindu Emmanuel 1105008 Microbiology
1276 Ubani Irene Nneoma 1104051 Information and Communication Technology
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
1277 Uboh Ema Enobong 1101376 Biochemistry
1278 Uche Obinna Emmanuel 1100024 Chemical Engineering
1279 Uchea Chukwuemeka Jude 1104025 Chemical Engineering
1280 Ude Ginika Chioma 1105278 Microbiology
1281 Udekwe Ijeoma Stella 1102475 Mass Communication
1282 Udo Idongesit Usen 1103445 Computer Engineering
1283 Udo Mfon-obong Samuel 1110117 Management Information System
1284 Udo-essien Gideon Dianabasi 1102013 Computer Science
1285 Udofia Nsikan Valentine 1103642 Computer Engineering
1286 Udoh Abasiekeme Daniel 1103567 Economics
1287 Udoh Uwamabasi Evangelyn 1103541 Accounting
1288 Udora Cynthia Ogechi 1103374 Psychology
1289 Udosen Dayeabasi Ita 1104529 Political Science
1290 Uduh Chiazor Peace 1105399 Mass Communication
1291 Ufere Chukwuebuka Brian 1103698 Accounting
1292 Uganeme Ugochukwu Vincent 1100297 Accounting
1293 Ugbaja Ogochukwu Natalie 1101692 Accounting
1294 Ugboye Julia Eseoghene 1105276 Accounting
1295 Ughamadu Sandra Ogochukwu 1103365 Business Administration
1296 Ughelu Emmanuel Nzubechukwu 1100219 Computer Science
1297 Ughu Osemudiamhen Michael 1103145 Computer Engineering
1298 Ugochukwu Amala Nwadinma 1103905 Computer Science
1299 Ugo-ezeaba Anita Ada 1103978 Industrial Mathematics
1300 Ugor Mimidoo Nyianenge 1103462 Business Administration
1301 Ukabam Chukwuemeka Sunday 1103811 Industrial Physics-Applied Geophysics
1302 Ukaogo Chikauzoahu Danielle 1100796 Psychology
1303 Ukawuba Onyedikachi Akandu 1101351 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1304 Ukene Daniel Evana 1101415 Mechanical Engineering
1305 Uko-abasi Etimbuk Grace 1105304 Applied Biology and Biotechnology
1306 Ukorah Miracle Samuel ogochukwu 1102513 Banking and Finance
1307 Ukpa Uneke Kingsley 1102260 Architecture
1308 Ukpeh Unyime Otuekong 1100587 Computer Engineering
1309 Ukpi Mackenzie Mbasughun 1100193 English Language
1310 Ulu David Chidiebere 1105116 Mechanical Engineering
1311 Umanah Virginia Adenike 1110104 Political Science
1312 Umar-bello Fatima Rebecca 1100171 Civil Engineering
1313 Umebuani Sandra Obianujunwa 1105512 Economics
1314 Umeh Chisom Victory 1101626 Chemical Engineering
1315 Umejiaku Kosara Samuel 1104764 Economics
1316 Umezude Nkemdilim Okechukwu 1105159 Mechanical Engineering
1317 Umo Eskor Asuquo 1104794 Chemical Engineering
1318 Umoffia Richard Samuel 1105070 Computer Engineering
1319 Umoh Mfon Edem 1103795 Mass Communication
1320 Umuomo Oghenemaro 1101617 Information and Communication Technology
1321 Unogwu Richard Daniel 1102508 Computer Science
1322 Unuigboje Priscillia Olohijere 1102423 Computer Science
1323 Usiagwu Simon Onyemaiki 1102717 Civil Engineering
1324 Usikpo Paul David 1103675 Chemical Engineering
1325 Uvomata Okeoghene Morenike 1105578 Accounting
1326 Uwaezuoke Graham Chinonso 1101746 Electrical and Electronics Engineering
1327 Uzor Uchechi 1104160 Accounting
1328 Victor Fortunate Chiedozie 1105020 Civil Engineering
1329 Vincent Chinonso Victor 1105292 Biochemistry
1330 Wabara Elvis Nnadozie 1103062 Architecture
1331 Wachuku Ijeoma Isabella 1103302 Management Information System
1332 Warrie Grace 1102594 Mass Communication
1333 Watti Oluwafisayo Abidemi 1101586 Management Information System
1334 Whyte Boma Isoboye 1100300 Mass Communication
SN NAME REG NO PROGRAM
2011/2012 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST - 2ND BATCH
PLEASE NOTE THAT THE LIST IS SUBJECT TO JAMB RATIFICATION
Whyte 1335 Oritseweyinmi Gregory 1100263 Chemical Engineering
1336 Williams Emmanuel Oluwadamilare 1110079 Mechanical Engineering
1337 Williams Emmanuel Oluwadamilare 1104263 Mechanical Engineering
1338 Williams Hyelsinta Banu 1103362 Accounting
1339 Williams Olabisi Ibidun 1102485 Biochemistry
1340 Williams Oluwatobi Timothy 1102223 Management Information System
1341 Williams Owen Omoruyi 1104147 Accounting
1342 Williams Oyinade Alexandra 1110080 Architecture
1343 Williams Tobiloba James 1101327 Computer Science
1344 Wilson Nnanna Wilson 1101317 Accounting
1345 Wogu Uchechi Amarachi florence 1104876 Banking and Finance
1346 Yakusak Maxwell Zabrang 1103367 Industrial Chemistry
1347 Yisa Boye Jesse 1100586 Computer Engineering
1348 Yusufu Aku Isaac 1104545 Information and Communication Technology
1349 Yusufu Faith Onechojo 1104865 Economics
1350 Zaccheaus Ebunoluwa Tolulope 1100891 Economics
1351 Zachariah Kyangchat 1101303 Chemical Engineering
1352 Zagi Magdalene Oghenerona 1100620 Chemical Engineering
1353 Zechariah Shwarplang Mbohok 1102976 Civil Engineering

3 comments:

  1. God bless Covenant university...God bless Bishop David O. Oyedepo-the visioneer.....

    ReplyDelete
  2. Thanks for the comment . God bless you and bless Nigeria as a country.

    ReplyDelete
  3. Great !!
    Many of us enjoy with all your post.Retain Putting up...
    Many thanks for sharing., handy information and facts.

    Ray-Ban RB4125 Cats 5000 Sunglasses

    ReplyDelete

Get Free Updates Via Email & Activate It Your Email Now!!!